Japon Voile Olympiques
 
Voile

 

Accueil

Plan du site

Olympiques Été

 

Voile
 
Solitaire Finn
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Finn

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1952 Paul Elvstrom Danemark Charles Currey Royaume-Uni Rickard Sarby Suède
1956 Paul Elvstrom Danemark André Nelis Belgique John Marvin États-Unis
1960 Paul Elvstrom Danemark Aleksandr Tsutselov URSS André Nelis Belgique
1964 Wilhelm Kuhweide Allemagne Peter Barrett États-Unis Henning Wind Danemark
1968 Valentin Mankin URSS Hubert Raudaschl Autriche Fabio Albarelli Italie
1972 Serge Maury France Ilias Chatzipavlis Grèce Viktor Potapov URSS
1976 Jochen Schümann Allemagne de l'Est Andrey Balashov URSS John Bertrand Australie
1980 Esko Rechardt Finlande Wolfgang Mayrhofer Autriche Andrey Balashov URSS
1984 Russell Coutts Nouvelle-Zélande John Bertrand États-Unis Terry Neilson Canada
1988 José Luis Doreste Espagne Peter Holmberg Iles Vierges Britanique John Cutler Nouvelle-Zélande
1992 José Maria van der Ploeg Espagne Brian Ledbetter États-Unis Craig Monk Nouvelle-Zélande
1996 Mateusz Kusznierewicz Pologne Sébastien Godefroid Belgique Roy Heiner Pays-Bas
2000 Iain Percy Royaume-Uni Luca Devoti Italie Fredrik Lööf Suède
2004 Ben Ainslie Royaume-Uni Rafael Trujillo Espagne Mateusz Kusnierewicz Pologne
2008 Ben Ainslie Royaume-Uni Zach Railey États-Unis Guillaume Florent France
2012 Ben Ainslie Royaume-Uni Jonas Hogh-Christensen Danemark Jonathan Lobert France
2016 Giles Scott Royaume-Uni Vasilij Zbogar Slovénie Caleb Paine États-Unis
2020

 

 

Laser

 

Informations

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Laser_standard

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1996 Robert Scheidt Brésil Ben Ainslie Royaume-Uni Peer Moberg Norvège
2000 Ben Ainslie Royaume-Uni Robert Scheidt Brésil Michael Blackburn Australie
2004 Robert Scheidt Brésil Andreas Geritzer Autriche Vasilij Zbogar Slovénie
2008 Paul Goodison Royaume-Uni Vasilij Zbogar Slovénie Diego Romero Italie
2012 Tom Slingsby Australie Pavlos Kontides Chypre Rasmus Myrgren Suède
2016 Tom Burton Australie Tonci Stipanovic Croatie Sam Meech Nouvelle-Zélande
2020

 

 
470 hommes
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/470_(voilier)

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1976 Frank Hübner Allemagne de l'Ouest Antonio Gorostegui Espagne Ian Brown Australie
Harro Bode Allemagne de l'Ouest Pedro Millet Espagne Ian Ruff Australie
1980 Marco Soares Brésil Jörn Borowski Allemagne de l'Est Jouko Lindgren Finlande
Eduardo Penido Brésil Egbert Swensson Allemagne de l'Est Georg Tallberg Finlande
1984 Luis Doreste Espagne Stephan Benjamin États-Unis Thierry Peponnet France
Roberto Molina Espagne Christopher Steinfeld États-Unis Luc Pillot France
1988 Thierry Peponet France Tonu Toniste URSS John Shadden États-Unis
Luc Pillot France Toomas Toniste URSS Charlie McKee États-Unis
1992 Jordi Calafat Espagne Morgan Reeser États-Unis Tonu Toniste Estonie
Francisco Sanchez Espagne Kevin Burnham États-Unis Toomas Toniste Estonie
1996 Yevgeniy Braslavets Ukraine John Merricks Royaume-Uni Vitor Rocha Portugal
Igor Matviyenko Ukraine Ian Walker Royaume-Uni Nuno Barreto Portugal
2000 Tom King Australie Paul Foerster États-Unis Javier Conte Argentine
Mark Turnbull Australie Bob Merrick États-Unis Juan de la Fuente Argentine
2004 Paul Foerster États-Unis Nick Rogers Royaume-Uni Kazuto Seki Japon
Kevin Burnham États-Unis Joe Glanfield Royaume-Uni Kenjiro Todoroki Japon
2008 Nathan Wilmot Australie Nick Rogers Royaume-Uni Nicolas Charbonnier France
Malcolm Page Australie Joe Glanfield Royaume-Uni Olivier Bausset France
2012 Mathew Belcher Australie Luke Patience Royaume-Uni Lucas Calabrese Argentine
-- Malcolm Page Australie Stuart Bithell Royaume-Uni Juan de la Fuente Argentine
2016 Sime Fantela Croatie Mathew Belcher Australie Panagiotis Mantis Grèce
-- Igor Marenic Croatie William Ryan Australie Pavlos Kagialis Grèce
2020

 

 
49er
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/49er

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2000 Thomas Johanson Finlande Ian Barker Royaume-Uni Jonathan McKee États-Unis
Jyrki Jarvi Finlande Simon Hiscocks Royaume-Uni Charlie McKee États-Unis
2004 Iker Martinez Espagne Rodion Luka Ukraine Chris Draper Royaume-Uni
Xavier Martinez Espagne Georgiy Leonchuk Ukraine Simon Hiscocks Royaume-Uni
2008 Jonas Warrer Danemark Iker Martinez de Lizarduy Espagne Jan Peter Peckolt Allemagne
Martin Kirketerp Ibsen Danemark Xabier Fernandez Espagne Hannes Peckolt Allemagne
2012 Nathan Outteridge Australie Peter Burling Nouvelle-Zélande Allan Norregaard Danemark
-- Iain Jensen Australie Blair Tuke Nouvelle-Zélande Peter Lang Danemark
2016 Peter Burling Nouvelle-Zélande Nathan Outteridge Australie Erik Heil Allemagne
-- Blair Tuke Nouvelle-Zélande Iain Jensen Australie Thomas PloBel Allemagne
2020

 

 
Rsx
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/RS:X

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2008 Tom Ashley Nouvelle-Zélande Julien Bontemps France Shahar Zubari Israel
2012 Dorian van Rijsselberghe Pays-Bas Nick Dempsey Royaume-Uni Przemyslaw Miarczynski Pologne
2016 Dorian van Rijsselberghe Pays-Bas Nick Dempsey Royaume-Uni Pierre Le Coq France
2020

 

 










Archives:Hommes

 
Tornedo
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1976 Reg White Royaume-Uni David McFaull États-Unis Jörg Spengler Allemagne de l'Ouest
John Osborn Royaume-Uni Michael Rothwell États-Unis Jörg Schmall Allemagne de l'Ouest
1980 Alexandre Welter Brésil Peter Due Danemark Göran Marström Suède
Lars Sigurd Björkström Brésil Per Kjergard Danemark Jörgen Ragnarsson Suède
1984 Rex Sellers Nouvelle-Zélande Randy Smyth États-Unis Chris Cairns Australie
Christopher Timms Nouvelle-Zélande Jay Glaser États-Unis Scott Anderson Australie
1988 Jean-Yves Le Déroff France Rex Sellers Nouvelle-Zélande Lars Grael Brésil
Nicolas Hénard France Christopher Timms Nouvelle-Zélande Clinio Freitas Brésil
1992 Yves Loday France Randy Smyth États-Unis Mitch Booth Australie
Nicolas Hénard France Keith Notary États-Unis John Forbes Australie
1996 José Luis Ballester Espagne Mitch Booth Australie Lars Grael Brésil
Fernando Leon Espagne Andrew Landenberger Australie Henrique Pellicano Brésil
2000 Roman Hagara Autriche Darren Bundock Australie Roland Gäbler Allemagne
Hans Peter Steinacher Autriche John Forbes Australie René Schwall Allemagne
2004 Roman Hagara Autriche John Lovell États-Unis Santiago Lange Argentine
Hans Peter Steinacher Autriche Charlie Ogletree États-Unis Carlos Espinola Argentine
2008 Fernando Echavarri Espagne Darren Bundock Australie Santiago Lange Argentine
Anton Paz Espagne Glenn Ashby Australie Carlos Espinola Argentine

 

 
Star
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1932 Gilbert Gray États-Unis Colin Ratsey Royaume-Uni Gunnar Asther Suède
Andrew Libano États-Unis Peter Jaffe Royaume-Uni Daniel Sunden-Cullberg Suède
1936 Peter Bischoff Allemagne Arvid Laurin Suède Willem de Vries-Lentsch Pays-Bas
Hans-Joachim Weise Allemagne Uno Wallentin Suède Adriaan Maas Pays-Bas
1948 Hilary Smart États-Unis Carlos de Cardenas Sr Cuba Adriaan Maas Pays-Bas
Paul Smart États-Unis Carlos de Cardenas Jr Cuba Edward Stutterheim Pays-Bas
1952 Agostino Staulino Italie John Reid États-Unis Joaquim Fiuza Portugal
Nicolo Rode Italie John Price États-Unis Francisco Rebelo de Andrade Portugal
1956 Herbert Williams États-Unis Agostino Straulino Italie Durward Knowles Bahamas
Lawrence Low États-Unis Nicolo Rode Italie Sloan Farrington Bahamas
1960 Timir Pinegin URSS José Quina Portugal William Parks États-Unis
Fyodor Shutkov URSS Mario Quina Portugal Robert Halperin États-Unis
1964 Durward Knowles Bahamas Richard Stearns États-Unis Pelle Hendersson Suède
Cecil Cooke Bahamas Lynn Williams États-Unis Holger Sundström Suède
1968 Lowell North États-Unis Peder Lunde Jr Norvège Franco Cavallo Italie
Peter Barrett États-Unis Per Olav Wiken Norvège Camillo Gargano Italie
1972 David Forbes Australie Pelle Pettersson Suède Wilhelm Kuhweide Allemagne de l'Ouest
John Anderson Australie Stellan Westerdahl Suède Karsten Meyer Allemagne de l'Ouest
1976 --- --- --- --- --- ---
1980 Valentin Mankin URSS Hubert Raudaschl Autriche Giorgio Gorla Italie
Aleksandrs Muzicenko URSS Karl Ferstl Autriche Alfio Peraboni Italie
1984 Bill Buchan États-Unis Joachim Griese Allemagne de l'Ouest Giogio Gorla Italie
Steve Erickson États-Unis Michael Marcour Allemagne de l'Ouest Alfio Peraboni Italie
1988 Michael McIntyre Royaume-Uni Mark Reynolds États-Unis Torben Grael Brésil
Bryn Vaile Royaume-Uni Hal Haenel États-Unis Nelson Falcao Brésil
1992 Mark Reynolds États-Unis Rod Davies Nouvelle-Zélande Ross MacDonald Canada
Hal Haenel États-Unis Don Cowie Nouvelle-Zélande Eric Jespersen Canada
1996 Torben Grael Brésil Bobby Lohse Suède Colin Bieshel Australie
Marcelo Ferreira Brésil Hans Wallen Suède David Giles Australie
2000 Mark Reynolds États-Unis Ian Walker Royaume-Uni Torben Grael Brésil
Magnus Lijedahl États-Unis Mark Covell Royaume-Uni Marcelo Ferreira Brésil
2004 Torben Grael Brésil Ross MacDonald Canada Xavier Rohart France
Marcelo Ferreira Brésil Mike Wolfs Canada Pascal Rambeau France
Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2008 Iain Percy Royaume-Uni Robert Scheidt Brésil Fredrik Lööf Suède
-- Andrew Simpson Royaume-Uni Bruno Prada Brésil Anders Ekström Suède
2012 Fredrik Loof Suède Iain Percy Royaume-Uni Robert Scheidt Brésil
-- Max Salminen Suède Andrew Simpson Royaume-Uni Bruno Prada Brésil

 

 
Laser
 

Informations

https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Laser_Radial

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2008 Anna Tunnicliffe États-Unis Gintare Volungeviciute Lituanie Xu Lijia Chine
2012 Xu Lijia Chine Marit Bouwmeester Pays-Bas Evi Van Acker Belgique
2016 Marit Bouwmeester Pays-Bas Annalise Murphy Irlande Anne-Marie Rindom Danemark
2020

 

 
470 dames
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/470_(voilier)

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1988 Allison Jolly États-Unis Marit Söderström Suède Larisa Moskalenko URSS
Lynne Jewell États-Unis Birgitta Bengtsson Suède Irina Chunikhovskaya URSS
1992 Theresa Zabell Espagne Leslie Egnot Nouvelle-Zélande Jennifer J J Isler États-Unis
Patricia Guerra Espagne Jan Shearer Nouvelle-Zélande Pamela Healy États-Unis
1996 Theresa Zabell Espagne Yumiko Shige Japon Ruslana Taran Ukraine
Begona Via Dufresne Espagne Alicia Kinoshita Japon Yelena Pakholchik Ukraine
2000 Jenny Armstrong Australie Jennifer Isler États-Unis Ruslana Taran Ukraine
Belinda Stowell Australie Sarah Glaser États-Unis Yelena Pakholchik Ukraine
2004 Sofia Bekatorou Grèce Natalia Dufresne Espagne Therese Torgersson Suède
Aimilia Tsoulfa Grèce Sandra Azon Espagne Vendela Zachrisson Suède
2008 Tessa Parkinson Australie Lobke Berkhout Pays-Bas Isabel Swan Brésil
Elise Rechichi Australie Marcelien de Koning Pays-Bas Fernanda Oliveira Brésil
2012 Jo Aleh Nouvelle-Zélande Hannah Mills Royaume-Uni Lisa Westerhof Pays-Bas
-- Olivia Powrie Nouvelle-Zélande Saskia Clark Royaume-Uni Lobke Berkhout Pays-Bas
2016 Hannah Mills Royaume-Uni Jo Aleh Nouvelle-Zélande Camille Lecointre France
-- Saskia Clark Royaume-Uni Polly Powrie Nouvelle-Zélande Hélène Defrance France
2020

 

 
Rsx
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/RS:X

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2008 Yin Jian Chine Alessandra Sensini Italie Bryony Shaw Royaume-Uni
2012 Marina Alabau Espagne Tuuli Petaja Finlande Zofia Klepacka Pologne
2016 Charline Picon France Chen Peina Chine Stefania Elfutina Russie
2020

 

 
Nacra 17
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nacra_17

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2016 Cecilia Carranza Saroli Argentine Lisa Darmanin Australie Tanja Frank Autriche
-- Santiago Lange Argentine Jason Waterhouse Australie Thomas Zajac Autriche
2020

 

 
49erFX
 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/49er

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2016 Martine Grael Brésil Alex Maloney Nouvelle-Zélande Jena Mai Hansen Danemark
-- Kahena Kunze Brésil Molly Meech Nouvelle-Zélande Katja Salskov-Iversen Danemark
2020

 

 









Archives:Dames

 
Europe
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1992 Linda Andersen Norvège Natalia Via Dufresne Espagne Julia Trotman États-Unis
1996 Kristine Roug Danemark Margriet Matthijsse Pays-Bas Courtney Becker-Dey États-Unis
2000 Shirley Robertson Royaume-Uni Margriet Matthijsse Pays-Bas Serena Amato Argentine
2004 Siren Sundby Norvège Lenka Smidova Tchécoslovaquie Signe Livbjerg Danemark

 

 
Yngling
 

 

Informations

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Elliott_6m

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2012 Tamara Echegoyen Espagne Olivia Price Australie Silja Lehtinen Finlande
-- Angela Pumariega Espagne Nina Curtis Australie Silja Kanerva Finlande
-- Sofia Toro Espagne Lucinda Whitty Australie Mikaela Wulff Finlande

 
Yngling
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2004 Shirley Robertson Royaume-Uni Ruslana Taran Ukraine Dorte Oppelstrup Jensen Danemark
Sarah Webb Royaume-Uni Ganna Kalinina Ukraine Helle Jespersen Danemark
Sarah Ayton Royaume-Uni Svitlana Matevusheva Ukraine Christina Otzen Danemark
2008 Sarah Ayton Royaume-Uni Mandy Mulder Pays-Bas Sofia Bekatorou Grèce
Sarah Webb Royaume-Uni Annemieke Bes Pays-Bas Sofia Papadopoulou Grèce
Pippa Wilson Royaume-Uni Merel Witteveen Pays-Bas Virginia Kravarioti Grèce

 

 
Mistral
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1984 Stephen van den Berg Pays-Bas Randall Scott Steele États-Unis Bruce Kendall Nouvelle-Zélande
1988 Bruce Kendall Nouvelle-Zélande Jan Boersma Pays-Bas Michael Gebhardt États-Unis
1992 Franck David France Michael Gebhardt États-Unis Lars Kleppich Australie
1996 Nikolaos Kaklamanakis Grèce Carlos Espinola Argentine Gal Fridman Israel
2000 Christoph Sieber Autriche Carlos Espinola Argentine Aaron McIntosh Nouvelle-Zélande
2004 Gal Fridman Israel Nikolaos Kaklamanakis Grèce Nick Dempsey Royaume-Uni

 

 
Mistral
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1992 Barbara Kendall Nouvelle-Zélande Zhang Xiaodong Chine Dorien de Vries Pays-Bas
1996 Lee Lai-Shan Chine Barbara Kendall Nouvelle-Zélande Alessandra Sensini Italie
2000 Alessandra Sensini Italie Amelie Lux Allemagne Barbara Kendall Nouvelle-Zélande
2004 Faustine Merret France Yin Jian Chine Alessandra Sensini Italie

 

 
Voile

Sources de références:

https://www.olympic.org/fr

https://fr.wikipedia.org/wiki/Voile_aux_Jeux_olympiques

 

Voile
 

Haut