Luge
 
Olympiques

 

Accueil

Plan du site

Olympiques été

Olympiques Hiver

 

Olympiques
 
Simple
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1964 Ortrun Enderlein Allemagne de l'Est Ilse Geisler Allemagne de l'Est Helene Thurner Autriche
1968 Erica Lechner Italie Christa Schmuck Allemagne de l'Ouest Angelika Dunhaupt Allemagne de l'Ouest
1972 Anna-Maria Müller Allemagne de l'Est Ute Rührold Allemagne de l'Est Margit Schumann Allemagne de l'Est
1976 Margit Schumann Allemagne de l'Est Ute Rührold Allemagne de l'Est Elisabeth Demleitner Allemagne de l'Ouest
1980 Vera Zozulya URSS Melitta Sollmann Allemagne de l'Est Ingrida Amantova URSS
1984 Steffi Martin Allemagne de l'Est Bettina Schmidt Allemagne de l'Est Ute Weiss Allemagne de l'Est
1988 Steffi Walter Martin Allemagne de l'Est Ute Oberhoffner-Weiss Allemagne de l'Est Cerstin Schmidt Allemagne de l'Est
1992 Doris Neuner Autriche Angelika Neuner Autriche Susi-Lisa Erdmann Allemagne
1994 Gerda Weissensteiner Italie Susi-Lisa Erdmann Allemagne Andrea Tagwerker Autriche
1998 Silke Kraushaar Allemagne Barbara Niedernhuber Allemagne Angelika Neuner Autriche
2002 Sylke Otto Allemagne Barbara Niedernhuber Allemagne Silke Kraushaar Allemagne
2006 Sylke Otto Allemagne Silke Kraushaar Allemagne Tatjana Huefner Allemagne
2010 Tatjana Hufner Allemagne Nina Reithmayer Autriche Natalie Geisenberger Allemagne
2014 Natalie Geisenberger Allemagne Tatjana Hufner Allemagne Erin Hamlin États-Unis
2018 Natalie Geisenberger Allemagne Dajana Eitberger Allemagne Alex Gough Canada
2022

 

 
Simple
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1964 Thomas Köhler Allemagne de l'Est Klaus Bonsack Allemagne de l'Est Hans Plenk Allemagne de l'Ouest
1968 Manfred Schmid Autriche Thomas Köhler Allemagne de l'Est Klaus Bonsack Allemagne de l'Est
1972 Wolfgang Scheidel Allemagne de l'Est Harald Ehrig Allemagne de l'Est Wolfram Fiedler Allemagne de l'Est
1976 Dettlef Günther Allemagne de l'Est Josef Fendt Allemagne de l'Ouest Hans Rinn Allemagne de l'Est
1980 Bernhard Glass Allemagne de l'Est Paul Hildgartner Italie Anton Winkler Allemagne de l'Ouest
1984 Paul Hildgartner Italie Sergey Danilin URSS Valeriy Dudin URSS
1988 Jens Müller Allemagne de l'Est Georg Hackl Allemagne de l'Ouest Yuriy Kharchenko URSS
1992 Georg Hackl Allemagne Markus Prock Autriche Markus Schmidt Autriche
1994 Georg Hackl Allemagne Markus Prock Autriche Armin Zoeggeler Italie
1998 Georg Hackl Allemagne Armin Zoeggeler Italie Jens Müller Allemagne
2002 Armin Zoeggeler Italie Georg Hackl Allemagne Markus Prock Autriche
2006 Armin Zoggeler Italie Albert Demchenko Russie Martins Rubenis Lettonie
2010 Felix Loch Allemagne David Moeller Allemagne Armin Zoeggeler Italie
2014 Felix Loch Allemagne Albert Demchenko Russie Armin Zoggeler Italie
2018 David Gleirscher Autriche Chris Mazdzer États-Unis Johannes Ludwig Allemagne
2022

 

 
Double
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1964 Josef Feistmantl Autriche Reinhold Senn Autriche Walter Aussendorfer Italie
-- Manfred Stengl Autriche Helmut Thaler Autriche Siegfried Mair Italie
1968 Klaus Bonsack Allemagne de l'Est Manfred Schmid Autriche Wolfgang Winkler Allemagne de l'Ouest
-- Thomas Köhler Allemagne de l'Est Ewald Walch Autriche Fritz Nachmann Allemagne de l'Ouest
1972 Horst Hörnlein Allemagne de l'Est --- --- Klaus Bonsack Allemagne de l'Est
-- Reinhard Bredow Allemagne de l'Est -- -- Wolfram Fieldler Allemagne de l'Est
-- Paul Hildgartner Italie --- --- --- ---
-- Walter Plaikner Italie -- -- -- --
1976 Hans Rinn Allemagne de l'Est Hans Brandner Allemagne de l'Ouest Rudolf Schmid Autriche
-- Norbert Hahn Allemagne de l'Est Balthasar Schwarm Allemagne de l'Ouest Franz Schachner Autriche
1980 Hans Rinn Allemagne de l'Est Peter Gschnitzer Italie Georg Fluckinger Autriche
-- Norbert Hahn Allemagne de l'Est Karl Brunner Italie Karl Schrott Autriche
1984 Hans Stanggassinger Allemagne de l'Ouest Yevgeniy Belousov URSS Jörg Hoffmann Allemagne de l'Est
-- Franz Wembacher Allemagne de l'Ouest Aleksandr Belyakov URSS Jochen Pietzsch Allemagne de l'Est
1988 Jörg Hoffmann Allemagne de l'Est Stefan Krausse Allemagne de l'Est Thomas Schwab Allemagne de l'Ouest
-- Jochen Pietzsch Allemagne de l'Est Jan Behrendt Allemagne de l'Est Wolfgang Staudinger Allemagne de l'Ouest
1992 Stefan Krausse Allemagne Yves Mankel Allemagne Hansjörg Raffl Italie
-- Jen Behrendt Allemagne Thomas Rudolph Allemagne Norbert Huber Italie
1994 Kurt Brugger Italie Hansjörg Raffl Italie Stefan Krausse Allemagne
-- Wilfried Huber Italie Norbert Huber Italie Jan Behrendt Allemagne
1998 Stefan Krausse Allemagne Chris Thorpe États-Unis Mark Grimmette États-Unis
-- Jan Behrendt Allemagne Gordy Sheer États-Unis Brian Martin États-Unis
2002 Patric-Fritz Leitner Allemagne Mark Grimmette États-Unis Chris Thorpe États-Unis
-- Alexander Resch Allemagne Brian Martin États-Unis Clay Ives États-Unis
2006 Andreas Linger Autriche Andre Florschuetz Allemagne Gerhard Plankensteiner Italie
-- Wolfgang Linger Autriche Torsten Wustlich Allemagne Oswald Haselrieder Italie
2010 Wolfgang Linger Autriche Andris Sics Lettonie Patric Leitner Allemagne
-- Andreas Linger Autriche Juris Sics Lettonie Alexander Resch Allemagne
2014 Tobias Wendl Allemagne Andreas Linger Autriche Andris Sics Lettonie
-- Tobias Arlt Allemagne Wolfgang Linger Autriche Juris Sics Lettonie
2018 Tobias Wendl Allemagne Peter Penz Autriche Toni Eggert Allemagne
-- Tobias Arlt Allemagne Georg Fischler Autriche Sascha Benecken Allemagne
2022
--

 

 
Équipes
 

 

 

Années Or Argent Bronze
2014 Allemagne Russie Lettonie
2018 Allemagne Canada Autriche
2022

 

 
Luge

Sources de références:liens

https://www.olympic.org/fr

 

Luge