Japon Escrime Olympiques
 
Escrime:EN GARDE...

 

Accueil

Plan du site

Olympiques Été

 

Escrime:excellente position,,,, 
 
Fleuret
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1896 Eugène-Henri Gravelotte France Henri Callot France Periklis Pierrakos-Mavromichalis Grèce
1896 --- --- --- --- Athanasios Vouros Grèce
1900 Émile Coste France Henri Masson France Marcel-Jacques Boulenger France
1904 Ramon Fonst Cuba Albertson van Zo Post États-Unis Charles Tatham États-Unis
1912 Nedo Nadi Italie Pietro Speciale Italie Richard Verderber Autriche
1920 Nedo Nadi Italie Philippe Cattiau France Roger Ducret France
1924 Roger Ducret France Philippe Cattiau France Maurice van Damme Belgique
1928 Lucien Gaudin France Erwin Casmir Allemagne Giulio Gaudini Italie
1932 Gustavo Marzi Italie Joseph Levis États-Unis Giulio Gaudini Italie
1936 Giulio Gaudini Italie Edouard Gardère France Giorgio Bocchino Italie
1948 Jehan Buhan France Christian d'Oriola France Lajos Maszlav Hongrie
1952 Christian d'Oriola France Edoardo Mangiarotti Italie Manlio di Rosa Italie
1956 Christian d'Oriola France Giancarlo Bergamini Italie Antonio Spallino Italie
1960 Viktor Zhdanovich URSS Yuriy Sissikin URSS Albert Axelrod États-Unis
1964 Egon Franke Pologne Jean-Claude Magnan France Daniel Revenu France
1968 Ionel Drimba Roumanie Jenö Kamuti Hongrie Daniel Revenu France
1972 Witold Woyda Pologne Jenö Kamuti Hongrie Christian Noël France
1976 Fabio Dal Zotto Italie Aleksandr Romankov URSS Bernard Talvard France
1980 Vladimir Smirnov URSS Pascal Jolyot France Aleksandr Romankov URSS
1984 Mauro Numa Italie Matthias Behr Allemagne de l'Ouest Stefano Cerioni Italie
1988 Stefano Cerioni Italie Udo Wagner Allemagne de l'Est Aleksandr Romankov URSS
1992 Philippe Omnes France Sergey Golubitskiy Équipe Unifiée Elvis Gregory Cuba
1996 Alessandro Puccini Italie Lionel Plumenail France Franck Boidin France
2000 Kim Young-Ho Corée Ralf Bissdorf Allemagne Dmitriy Shevchenko France
2004 Brice Guyart France Salvatore Sanzo Italie Andrea Cassara Italie
2008 Benjamin Kleibrink Allemagne Yuki Ota Japon Salvatore Sanzo Italie
2012 Lei Sheng Chine Alaaeldin Abouelkassem Égypte Choi Byung-Chul Corée
2016 Daniele Garozzo Italie Alexander Massialas États-Unis Timur Safin Russie
2020

 

 
Fleuret équipes
 

 

Années Or Argent Bronze
1904 Cuba États-Unis ---
1920 Italie France États-Unis
1924 France Belgique Hongrie
1928 Italie France Argentine
1932 France Italie États-Unis
1936 Italie France Allemagne
1948 France Italie Belgique
1952 France Italie Hongrie
1956 Italie France Hongrie
1960 URSS Italie Allemagne
1964 URSS Pologne France
1968 France URSS Pologne
1972 Pologne URSS France
1976 Allemagne de l'Ouest Italie France
1980 France URSS Pologne
1984 Italie Allemagne de l'Ouest France
1988 URSS Allemagne de l'Ouest Hongrie
1992 Allemagne Cuba Pologne
1996 Russie Pologne Cuba
2000 France Chine Italie
2004 Italie Chine Russie
2008 -- -- --
2012 Italie Japon Allemagne
2016 Russie France États-Unis
2020

 

 
épée
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1900 Ramon Fonst Cuba Louis Perrée France Léon Sée France
1904 Ramon Fonst Cuba Charles Tatham États-Unis Albertson van Zo Post États-Unis
1908 Gaston Alibert France Alexandre Lippmann France Eugène Olivier France
1912 Paul Anspach Belgique Ivan Osiier Danemark Philippe le Hardy de Beaulieu Belgique
1920 Armand Massard France Alexandre Lippmann France Gustave Buchard France
1924 Charles Delporte Belgique Roger Ducret France Nills Hellsten Suède
1928 Lucien Gaudin France Georges Buchard France George Calnan États-Unis
1932 Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici Italie Georges Buchard France Carlo Agostini Italie
1936 Franco Riccardi Italie Saverio Ragno Italie Giancarlo Cornaggia-Medici Italie
1948 Luigi Cantone Italie Oswald Zappelli Suisse Edoardo Mangiarotti Italie
1952 Edoardo Mangiarotti Italie Dario Mangiarotti Italie Oswald Zappelli Suisse
1956 Carlo Pavesi Italie Giuseppe Defino Italie Edoardo Mangiarotti Italie
1960 Giuseppe Delfino Italie Allan Jay Royaume-Uni Bruno Habarovs URSS
1964 Grigoriy Kriss URSS Bill Hoskyns Royaume-Uni Guram Kostova URSS
1968 Gyözö Kulcsar Hongrie Grigoriy Kriss URSS Gianluigi Saccaro Italie
1972 Csaba Fenyvesi Hongrie Jacques La Degaillerie France Gyözö Kulcsar Hongrie
1976 Alexander Pusch Allemagne de l'Ouest Jürgen Hehn Allemagne de l'Ouest Gyözö Kulcsar Hongrie
1980 Johan Harmenberg Suède Ernö Kolczonay Hongrie Philippe Riboud France
1984 Philippe Boisse France Björne Väggö Suède Philippe Riboud France
1988 Arnd-Rüdiger Schmidt Allemagne de l'Ouest Philippe Riboud France Andrey Shuvalov URSS
1992 Eric Srecki France Pavel Kolobkov Équipe Unifiée Jean-Michel Henry France
1996 Aleksandr Beketov Russie Ivan Trevejo Cuba Geza Imre Hongrie
2000 Pavel Kolobkov Russie Hugues Obry France Lee Sang-Ki Corée
2004 Marcel Fischer Suisse Wang Lei Chine Pavel Kolobkov Russie
2008 Matteo Tagliariol Italie Fabrice Jeannet France Jose Luis Abajo Espagne
2012 Ruben Limardo Venezuela Bartosz Piasecki Norvège Jung Jin-Sun Corée
2016 Park Sang-young Corée du Sud Géza Imre Hongrie Gauthier Grumier France
2020

 

 
Épée équipes
 

 

Années Or Argent Bronze
1908 France Royaume-Uni Belgique
1912 Belgique Royaume-Uni Pays-Bas
1920 Italie Belgique France
1924 France Belgique Italie
1928 Italie France Portugal
1932 France Italie États-Unis
1936 Italie Suède France
1948 France Italie Suède
1952 Italie Suède Suisse
1956 Italie Hongrie France
1960 Italie Royaume-Uni URSS
1964 Hongrie Italie France
1968 Hongrie URSS Pologne
1972 Hongrie Suisse URSS
1976 Suède Allemagne de l'Ouest Suisse
1980 France Pologne URSS
1984 Allemagne de l'Ouest France Italie
1988 France Allemagne de l'Ouest URSS
1992 Allemagne Hongrie Équipe Unifiée
1996 Italie Russie France
2000 Italie France Cuba
2004 France Hongrie Allemagne
2008 France Pologne Italie
2012 -- -- --
2016 France Italie Hongrie
2020

 

 
sabre
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1896 Ioannis Georgiadis Grèce Telemachos Karakalos Grèce Holger Nielsen Danemark
1900 Georges de la Falaise France Léon Thiébaut France Siegfried Flesch Autriche
1904 Manuel Diaz Cuba William Grebe États-Unis Albertson van Zo Post États-Unis
1908 Jenö Fuchs Hongrie Béla Zulavszky Hongrie Vilem Goppold von Lobsdorf Bohémie, Tchécoslovaquie
1912 Jenö Fuchs Hongrie Béla Békéssy Hongrie Ervin Mészaros Hongrie
1920 Nedo Nadi Italie Aldo Nadi Italie Adrianus de Jong Pays-Bas
1924 Sandor Posta Hongrie Roger Ducret France Janos Garay Hongrie
1928 Ödön Tersztyanszky Hongrie Attila Petschauer Hongrie Bino Bini Italie
1932 György Piller Hongrie Giulio Gaudini Italie Endre Kabos Hongrie
1936 Endre Kabos Hongrie Gustavo Marzi Italie Aladar Gerevich Hongrie
1948 Aladar Gerevich Hongrie Vincenzo Pinton Italie Pal Kovacs Hongrie
1952 Pal Kovacs Hongrie Aladar Gerevich Hongrie Tibor Berczelly Hongrie
1956 Rudolf Karpati Hongrie Jerzy Pawlowski Pologne Lev Kuznetsov URSS
1960 Rudolf Karpati Hongrie Zoltan Horvath Hongrie Wadimiro Calarese Italie
1964 Tibor Pézsa Hongrie Claude Arabo France Umar Mavlikhanov URSS
1968 Jerzy Pawlowski Pologne Mark Rakita URSS Tibor Pézsa Hongrie
1972 Viktor Sidyak URSS Peter Marot Hongrie Vladimir Naztymov URSS
1976 Viktor Krovopuskov URSS Vladimir Nazlymov URSS Viktor Sidyak URSS
1980 Viktor Krovopuskov URSS Mikhail Burtsev URSS Imre Gedovari Hongrie
1984 Jean-Francois Lamour France Marco Marin Italie Peter Westbrook États-Unis
1988 Jean-Francois Lamour France Janusz Olech Pologne Giovanni Scalzo Italie
1992 Bence Szabo Hongrie Marco Marin Italie Jean-Francois Lamour France
1996 Stanislav Pozdnyakov Russie Sergey Sharikov Russie Damien Touya France
2000 Mihai Covaliu Roumanie Mathieu Gourdain France Wiradech Kothny Allemagne
2004 Aldo Montano Italie Zsolt Nemcsik Hongrie Vladislav Tretiak Ukraine
2008 Man Zhong Chine Nicolas Lopez France Mihai Covaliu Roumanie
2012 Aron Szilagyi Hongrie Diego Occhiuzzi Italie Nikolay Kovalev Russie
2016 Aron Szilagyi Hongrie Daryl Homer États-Unis Kim Jung-hwan Corée du Sud
2020

 
sabre équipes
 

 

Années Or Argent Bronze
1908 Hongrie Italie Bohémie, Tchécoslovaquie
1912 Hongrie Autriche Pays-Bas
1920 Italie France Pays-Bas
1924 Italie Hongrie Pays-Bas
1928 Hongrie Italie Pologne
1932 Hongrie Italie Pologne
1936 Hongrie Italie Allemagne
1948 Hongrie Italie États-Unis
1952 Hongrie Italie France
1956 Hongrie Pologne URSS
1960 Hongrie Pologne Italie
1964 URSS Italie Pologne
1968 URSS Italie Hongrie
1972 Italie URSS Hongrie
1976 URSS Italie Roumanie
1980 URSS Italie Hongrie
1984 Italie France Roumanie
1988 Hongrie URSS Italie
1992 Équipe Unifiée Hongrie France
1996 Russie Hongrie Italie
2000 Russie France Allemagne
2004 France Italie Russie
2008 France États-Unis Italie
2012 Corée Roumanie Italie
2016 -- -- --

 
Épée
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1996 Laura Flessel France Valerie Barlois France Gyöngyi Szalay Hongrie
2000 Timea Nagy Hongrie Gianna Bürki Suisse Laura Flessel France
2004 Timea Nagy Hongrie Laura Flessel-Colovic France Maureen Nisima France
2008 Britta Heidemann Allemagne Ana Maria Branza Roumanie Ildiko Mincza-Nebald Hongrie
2012 Yana Shemyakina Ukraine Britta Heidemann Allemagne Sun Yujie Chine
2016 Emese Szasz Hongrie Rossella Fiamingo Italie Sun Yiwen Chine
2020

 

 
épée équipes
 

 

Années Or Argent Bronze
1996 France Italie Russie
2000 Russie Suisse Chine
2004 Russie Allemagne France
2012 Chine Corée États-Unis
2016 Roumanie Chine Russie
2020

 

 
sabre
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
2004 Mariel Zagunis États-Unis Tan Xue Chine Sada Jacobson États-Unis
2008 Mariel Zagunis États-Unis Sada Jacobson États-Unis Becca Ward États-Unis
2012 Kim Ji-Yeon Corée du Sud Sofiya Velikaya Russie Olha Kharlan Ukraine
2016 Yana Egorian Russie Sofiya Velikaya Russie Olha Kharlan Ukraine
2020

 

 
sabre équipes
 

 

Années Or Argent Bronze
2008 Ukraine Chine États-Unis
2012 -- -- --
2016 Russie Ukraine États-Unis
2020

 

 
fleuret
 

 

Années Or Pays Argent Pays Bronze Pays
1924 Ellen Osiier Danemark Gladys Davies Royaume-Uni Grete Heckscher Danemark
1928 Helene Mayer Allemagne Muriel Freeman Royaume-Uni Olga Oelkers Allemagne
1932 Ellen Preis Autriche Heather Guinness Royaume-Uni Erna Bogen Hongrie
1936 Ilona Elek Hongrie Helene Mayer Allemagne Ellen Preis Autriche
1948 Ilona Elek Hongrie Karen Lachmann Danemark Ellen Müller-Preis Autriche
1952 Irene Camber Italie Ilona Elek Hongrie Karen Lachmann Danemark
1956 Gillian Sheen Royaume-Uni Olga Orban Roumanie Renée Garilhe France
1960 Heidi Schmid Allemagne Valentina Rastvorova URSS Maria Vicol Roumanie
1964 Ildiko Uljaki-Rejtö Hongrie Helga Mees Allemagne Antonella Ragno Italie
1968 Yelena Novikova URSS Pilar Roldan Mexique Ildiko Uljaki-Retjö Hongrie
1972 Antonella Ragno-Lonzi Italie Ildiko Bobis Hongrie Galina Gorokhova URSS
1976 Ildiko Schwarczenberger Hongrie Maria Collino Italie Yelena Novikova-Belova URSS
1980 Pascale Trinquet France Magda Maros Hongrie Barbara Wysoczanska Pologne
1984 Luan Jujie Chine Cornelia Hanisch Allemagne de l'Ouest Dorina Vaccaroni Italie
1988 Anja Fichtel Allemagne de l'Ouest Sabine Bau Allemagne de l'Ouest Zita-Eva Funkenhauser Allemagne de l'Ouest
1992 Giovanna Trillini Italie Wang Huifeng Chine Tatyana Sadovskaya Équipe Unifiée
1996 Laura Badea Roumanie Valentina Vezzali Italie Giovanna Trillini Italie
2000 Valentina Vezzali Italie Rita König Allemagne Giovanna Trillini Italie
2004 Valentina Vezzali Italie Giovanna Trillini Italie Sylwia Gruchala Pologne
2008 Maria Valentina Vezzali Italie Hyunhee Nam Corée du Sud Margherita Granbassi Italie
2012 Elisa Di Francisca Italie Arianna Errigo Italie Maria Valentina Vezzali Italie
2016 Valentina Vezzali Italie Nam Hyun-Hee Corée du Sud Margherita Granbassi Italie
2020

 

 
fleuret équipes
 

 

Années Or Argent Bronze
1960 URSS Hongrie Italie
1964 Hongrie URSS Allemagne
1968 URSS Hongrie Roumanie
1972 URSS Hongrie Roumanie
1976 URSS France Hongrie
1980 France URSS Hongrie
1984 Allemagne de l'Ouest Roumanie France
1988 Allemagne de l'Ouest Italie Hongrie
1992 Italie Allemagne Roumanie
1996 Italie Roumanie Allemagne
2000 Italie Pologne Allemagne
2004 Italie Pologne Allemagne
2008 Russie États-Unis Italie
2012 Italie Russie Corée du Sud
2016 -- -- --
2020

 

 
escrime:

Sources de références:

https://www.olympic.org/fr

 

escrime:TOUCHÉ,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,,
 

Haut